Tilbage

Deltagerliste - Juleskue

Udskriv deltagerliste fra pdf

Juleskue og Brugsprøve den 13. november 2016

BabyhvalpTilmeldt: 6
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
2Lene RasmussenMidtsjBeach Boy Bella MareLabH
3Frank SchiermacherNordsjAavendingens-ChrissyLabTDk13970/2016
4Anja Andersen /
Lars Andersen
Nordsjhoneyduide's silent heart of HermanLabHdk11960/2016
5Bengt RommelhoffMidtsjLab. Rommelhoffs Bellis BenaLabT/2016
6Line Mølholm HansenNordsjLab Kenholm Inspector LewisLabHDK13191/2016
7Maria Høst AndersenNordsjHoneyguide's Heart UnbrokenLabH
HvalpeklasseTilmeldt: 5
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
1Christina LillholmMidtsjSashaFlatTDK07793/2016
4Jeanett holmerMidtsjNewluck upper Class ladyGoldenT11650/2016
6Roar TeichertMidtsjSabrinaGoldenT
7Mia RasmussenNordsjSelmaLabTDK06348/2016
9Charlotte PrehnSydsjWhizzbangs Dont Quench The FireFlatTDK09331/2016
JuniorklasseTilmeldt: 8
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
1Karen-Margrethe KristiansenMidtsjLab Eminentes Carolina SweetheartLabTDK14280/2015
2Helle Kongeskov VindahlMidtsjLab Eminente's Chicago BearsLabHDK14283/2015
3Helle FischerNordsjLab Heartbreakers Crocodile RockLabHDK01091/2016
5Susanne HemmingsenNordsjLab Heartbreaker's Burning LoveLabH
6Tina HallingNordsjCatithre Emilia's Beautiful NovaGoldenT
7Kim Hedegaard /
Anita Vedsø Larsen
MidtsjLab Eminente's Charleston FinestLabHDK14282/2015
8Camilla ElkjærMidtsjlab lovers was it a dreamLabTdk 14416/2015
9Annette MølholmNordsjMelicmark RowanberryLabHDK16829/2015
ÅbenklasseTilmeldt: 8
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
1Cherie Birch RotbøllMidtsjDrumbeat Kiss of FireLabHDK04975/2014
2Britta EngelbredtSydsjJabbering Joy Dick TracyGoldenTDK03048/2012
3Dorte Hvilsted PedersenMidtsjStorytale Spitting ImageGoldenTDK08584/2014
4henrik NymannMidtsjBailyGoldenHDK03676/2011
5Tonja RøslauMidtsjCream of Pearls Zo Thatz A DreamGoldenHDK06018/2015
6Jens HeineSydsjDawnbuster's Iggy PopGoldenHdk03402/2014
7Susanne HemmingsenNordsjCaccia Stand By MeLabT
8Tina HallingNordsjCatithre Miss GabbyGoldenTDK17147/2012
BrugsklasseTilmeldt: 3
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
1Susanne HemmingsenNordsjA Sense Of Pleasure's Tip TopLabH
2Maria HansenNordsjLab Heartbreakers waltzing MatildaLabT
4Charlotte Bagger Askham PrehnSydsjBlack Amandas Pay BackFlatHDk04528/2013
ChampionklasseTilmeldt: 1
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
1Susanne HemmingsenNordsjCaccia Only YouLabTDK07516/2012
VeteranklasseTilmeldt: 2
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
1Kim Hedegaard /
Kim Hedegaard
MidtsjExquisitos EminenteLabTDk07053/2006
2Frank SchiermacherNordsjAavendingens-AstaLabTDk12912/2007
TilbageUdskriv deltagerliste fra pdf
Dansk Retriever Klub - Region Midtsjælland