Tilbage

Deltagerliste - Skue

Udskriv deltagerliste fra pdf

Sommerskue den 22. maj 2016

Baby hvalpeTilmeldt: 7
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
1Mai-britt Karcz /
Karen Keis Hansen
Lol-FKamilleLabTDK01180/2016
2Jill GrenaaeMidtsjTumbarumba Brown Eyed GirlLabTDK02540/2016
3Hanne WeberMidtsjtumbarumba TulippaLabTdk30308/3015
4BO MUNKHOLMNordsjFLASHLIGHT IMAGE LULU DANCING GIRLGoldenTDK02340/2016
5Susanne HemmingsenNordsjLab Heartbreaker's Burning LoveLabHDK00029/2016
6Ann. JursMidtsjTumbarumba hey mr.djLabHDk02538/2016
7Christian StormarkNordsjLyngLab's AnnaLabTDK19774/2015
HvalpeTilmeldt: 2
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
1Tina Lundsgaard FalkMidtsjFalkeflattens Abbey AleFlatTDK19245/2015
2Marianne RøndbjergNordsjTallygold Read My LipsGoldenHDK16619/2015
JuniorklasseTilmeldt: 7
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
1jannie bakMidtsjkingoLabHDK07490/2015
2Karen-Margrethe Kristiansen /
Carl-Steen Kristiansen
MidtsjLab Eminentes Carolina SweetheartLabTDK14280/2015
4BO MUNKHOLMNordsjGIDDYGOLD BILLYS SWEET CHILI ROSEGoldenTDK09393/2015
6Rasmus Lundemoes Jensen /
Susan Brandt Jensen
MidtsjFilomena's DuzetteLabTDK11175/2015
7Jeanette Lundbech-ChristensenMidtsjAvalancheGoldenH
8Tonja RøslauMidtsjcream of Pearls Zo Thatz A DreamGoldenHDK06018/2015
9Lone S.KochMidtsjNewluck River DiamondGoldenTDK06136/2015
ÅbenklasseTilmeldt: 7
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
1Tina Lundsgaard FalkMidtsjKiria Takia's TingaFlatTDK20152/2011
2Maria HansenNordsjLab Heartbreakers waltzing MatildaLabT
3Jeanette Lundbech-ChristensenMidtsjLab Honey Hunter's Dr. Watson McVetLabH
4Tonja RøslauMidtsjBaileyGoldenHDK03676/2011
5Britta EngelbredtSydsjJabbering Joy Dick TracyGoldenTDK03048/2012
6Jill GrenaaeMidtsjTumbarumba Brownie PointsLabTDK12382/2014
7Linda AndersenMidtsjTumbarumba Pink ChampagneLabTDK13084/2009
BrugsklasseTilmeldt: 1
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
1Line OlsenNordsjLab Treasure's Oh What A New yearLabHDK01402/2012
ChampionTilmeldt: 2
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
1Susanne HemmingsenNordsjLab Heartbreaker's SailorLabTDK20001/2012
2Line OlsenNordsjBrinkdal ConradLabHDK06160/2014
VeteranTilmeldt: 1
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
1Maria Lindegaard /
Allan Mortensen
MidtsjVesterlyng's Token Of ClydeGoldenHDK06221/2008
TilbageUdskriv deltagerliste fra pdf
Dansk Retriever Klub - Region Midtsjælland