Tilbage

Deltagerliste - Begynderklasse

Udskriv deltagerliste fra pdf

Uofficiel Working Test den 21. august 2016

Tilmeldt: 30
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
1Cecilie Alexandersen /
Bent Alexandersen
NordsjJuelsgaard's VulcanosLabH
2Majbritt Skov TreschowNordsjClairstone CannellaLabTDK12441/2013
3Helle DissingNordsjJagtlabbens TigerLabH
4Hanne WeberMidtsjLab-Zunricices AimeeLabTdk30308/3015
5Gitte SørensenNordsjBouncer's El Perro VerdeFlatHDK01311/2015
6Ken MarkussenNordsjEnjoy Nygaard's I Belong To youLabTDK10684/2014
7Pia PedersenLol-FFriia Agnar Nettie MoreFlatTDK11978/2013
8Lise GørtzSydsjBjoljahn Flaming ThunderbirdLabTDK01171/2015
9Ninna SørensenNordsjLilliLabTDK18145/2015
10Erik Jespersen /
Henny Pedersen
MidtsjFutteLabH
11Mette HasleMidtsjGolden Tunes Vanity GirlGoldenTDK 10572/2013
12Mogens OlsenMidtsjRicoLabHDK18142/2015
13Laijla LarsenMidtsjTallygold new kid on the blockGoldenHDK09179/2013
14Sanne JensenSydsjBirdsongs JoyfulLabTDK08476/2014
15Ingelil Dyring HartmannMidtsjJagtlabbens AxelLabHDK12732/2014
16Jacob GulmannMidtsjBroadlaw NightingaleLabTDK20291/2014
17Sussie FoglmannMidtsjFoglmann's Canadian Speed JuniorGoldenHDK05779/2015
18Gitte Ferrer GarridoSydsjHuntingfudge B OneGoldenHDK02917/2014
19Tina Lundsgaard FalkMidtsjKiria Takia's TingaFlatTDK20152/2011
20Tina Jungshoved BjerreMidtsjCut'n Cordoza's FirestoneLabHDK04027/2015
21Claus BjerreMidtsjCut'n Cordoza's Girl on FireLabTDK04034/2015
22Anne DrewsenNordsjMaxjan's AthosLabHdk081120/2015
23Frank JørgensenSydsjLycky Labrador A Lancelot LabanLabHDK07078/2015
24Brian HansenMidtsjKappelhøjens gud AresLabHDK14432/2015
25Gitte AppelqvistMidtsjCheslabben cupcakeChesTDk02360/2015
26Jeanette MortensenNordsjminimaxLabHdk15853/2014
27Palle RasmussenLol-FKenyaLabTDK02060/2015
28Birgitte KringsholmNordsjLittle Mhors BascoGoldenHDK19670
29Jens Vestervang ChristoffersenMidtsjKenyaLabT398516
30Marianne ChristensenMidtsjCopperbirch KronerLabTDK14024/2016
TilbageUdskriv deltagerliste fra pdf
Dansk Retriever Klub - Region Midtsjælland