Markprøve C i Nordskoven den 24. februar 2018

Begynderklasse

Tilmeldt: 39
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønPræmiering
1Lene MeinckeMidtsjLeon ( Tibo)
DK03989/2015
LabH2
2Anders PaulsenMidtsjDina
DK06609/2014
LabTD
3Tonja RøslauNordsjCream of Pearls Zo Thatz A Dream
DK06018/2015
GoldenH0
4Bengt RommelhoffMidtsjLab.Rommelhoffs Bellis Bena
DK13759/2016
LabT2
5Kell NielsenMidtsjMelicmark Chanterelle
DK16833/2015
LabT0
6Christine SørensenMidtsjRedmound's Keep A Great Secret
TollerH3
7Christina Jørgensen /
Niels Jørgensen
NordsjCoco Loco's Kentuckey Rose
dk02796/2012
LabT3
8Susana Elene JurgensenNordsjLab Truepassion Wonderful Jolie
DK17163/2015
LabT0
9Jan GregorMidtsjBeauty Labradors First Floki
DK05616/2017
LabH3
10Susana Elene JurgensenNordsjLab Truepassion Wonderful Chloe
DK17488/2013
LabT2
11Dorte jensenLol-FLab.Rommelhoffs Assi Ask
12768/2015
LabH0
12Joan ClausenSydsjMaxjan's Huxi
DKK00383/2017
LabH1
13Lotte AndersenSydsjmaxjan's Petit Noir
dk03666/2017
LabT1
14Rene Lykke HolstMidtsjHasmark's Thor
DK06729/2015
LabHAfmeldt
15John ChristensenMidtsjArnieDicaprio
DK13912/2016
LabH0
16Sonja Sønder LarsenNordsjPartridge Clever Maddi
DK14492/2016
LabT1
17Lars RosenqvistMidtsjAstrid
DK20875/2016
LabT0
18Peter Boye LarsenMidtsjSpirit of Lucca Como
DK18607/2016
GoldenH2
19Lars MertzMidtsjVida My Melodie of Golden Spirit
DK17836/2016
GoldenT1
20Ejner JakobsenNordsjsparkfiel Harry
dk 05357/2012
LabH1
21Gert Krog /
Dorte Krog
MidtsjSpjellerups Lennox
Dk8622/2016
LabH1
22Johnny NielsenNordsjCawood Chanti (Banjo)
GoldenH1 - Bedste hund (Finn)
23Charlotte LiaSydsjHolckenhus Karibu To Caru
ChesT3
24Daniel BothoftNordsjPratridge Clever Kenzo
DK14491/2016
LabH1
25Inge HøjgaardMidtsjHomemade Labrador s Purple Rain
DK 09819/2016
LabT1 - Bedste hund (Nicolai)
26Karen-Margrethe KristiansenMidtsjLab Eminentes Carolina Sweetheart
DK14280/2015
LabTAfmeldt
27Jane DamMidtsjLab Dams Debbi
04942/2017
LabT3
28Kirsten Bryde PedersenMidtsjRobust Brown Loris Azzaro
DK10140/2016
LabH1
29Lone GendrupNordsjVino De Bacchus Lynnette
LabT1
30Jens HeineSydsjDawnbuster's Iggy Pop
DK03402/2014
GoldenH1
31Sussi NeergaardSydsjRiverrun Dare to Dream
DK13752/2015
ChesH2
32julie axelgaard /
johnny axelgaard
Sydsjshootdog junior
05073/2017
LabH3
33Cecilie Alexandersen /
Bent Alexandersen
NordsjJuelsgaard's Vulcanos
LabH2
34Susanne Kaare-AndersenMidtsjRobinie princeps
DK5971/2016
LabH0
35Maria Høst AndersenNordsjHoneyguide's Heart Unbroken
LabHAfmeldt
36Ann JursMidtsjTumbarumba Hey Mr.DJ
DK02538/2016
LabH0
37Tine Dyreborg JohansenMidtsjZ-labbens Black Zonne
DK09401/2017
LabT1
38Lilian HansenMidtsjVesterlyng's Classic Grand Cru
GoldenH1
39Morten RossauMidtsjHills'n Moor's Connemara
DK07995/2017
LabTAfmeldt
Dansk Retriever Klub - Region Midtsjælland